Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAZELMERE CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,250
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,250
+25.0%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1QZ
← Back to All Properties