Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HARBOUR WAY, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+69.7%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+45.1%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 29 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8EP
← Back to All Properties