82, CORPORATION STREET, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 9AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+19.1%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+221.9%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+73.8%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1