Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£67,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+73.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+44.9%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DX
← Back to All Properties