38, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP17 8SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+34.9%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+57.6%
Sold on 28 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1