FLAT 9, ORMOND HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000-6.6%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950-15.6%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,734 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,684
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1