81, ST JOHNS ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 2AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,000+9.7%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+118.3%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1