3, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 0UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+29.7%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+310.3%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1