Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9ZY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9ZY
← Back to All Properties