Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, PARK STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+9.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+85.6%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3ES
← Back to All Properties