Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DRIFTERS DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,500
-4.2%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
-3.2%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,495
Sold on 20 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GJ
← Back to All Properties