Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOWITTS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£9,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
+10.0%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0FX
← Back to All Properties