3, FELLOWS AVENUE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 9ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.4%
Price Change
+£146,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,000+243.4%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£146,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1