Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JUBILEE GARDENS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+11.5%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£14,943 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,052
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0NS
← Back to All Properties