21, PLOUGHMAN DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3UJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+14.1%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1