Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, WILMOT COURT, 76 - 84, VICTORIA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-21.0%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,150
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7NS
← Back to All Properties