Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HANBIDGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0YD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+15.0%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+40.0%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
+£39,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+68.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0YD
← Back to All Properties