Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GRAY COURT, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+5.0%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+42.9%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3UH
← Back to All Properties