Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PORTMAN MEWS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,000
+39.6%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AX
← Back to All Properties