Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GURNARD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+28.4%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,500
+21.2%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+6.7%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+110.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3HN
← Back to All Properties