Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WINCHESTER ROAD, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 0SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+50.2%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500
+66.5%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+56.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+50.0%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0SA
← Back to All Properties