Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, POWELL ROAD, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.3%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+195.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4PP
← Back to All Properties