Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PROVENCE ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+59.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+156.9%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Detached
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UW
← Back to All Properties