Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ALEXANDRA STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,100
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£2,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£26,100
-10.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
-£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9QP
← Back to All Properties