Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HAMPTON COURT WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+11.8%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
-3.0%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 3ET
← Back to All Properties