Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MANOR PARK ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5BL
← Back to All Properties