Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, GOLDSMITHS COURT, 2, BRITON STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+21.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3ED
← Back to All Properties