Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STONEY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+422.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,500
+422.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3PT
← Back to All Properties