11, AVON CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 6EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,000+117.8%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+15.4%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1