23, MODEL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 2BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-4.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+81.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1