Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, DOBEDE WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+30.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5FN
← Back to All Properties