Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KING MEADOWS, FORDCOMBE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN3 0RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,285,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,285,000
+0.8%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,275,000
+32.8%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£960,000
+330.5%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Detached
+£737,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0RT
← Back to All Properties