Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROCKHOLME MEWS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+40.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,145
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6GU
← Back to All Properties