Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14C, KINGSLEIGH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+56.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3QG
← Back to All Properties