Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FAIRSTEAD CLOSE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+6.9%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4SX
← Back to All Properties