Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, REA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,500
-10.7%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,350
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2PW
← Back to All Properties