Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CRUMPAX AVENUE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-18.8%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+35.6%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3JQ
← Back to All Properties