Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HEIGHTS LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+129.5%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 6JA
← Back to All Properties