59, HOPTON FIELDS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+24.6%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+41.4%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1