Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+27.2%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+59.1%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995
+31.3%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1SD
← Back to All Properties