Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 1 - 3, PARK TERRACE EAST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+51.4%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+55.3%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+32.6%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DJ
← Back to All Properties