19, HOME MEADOW, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL2 3BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.6%
Price Change
+£284,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£442,000+180.6%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Terraced
+£284,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+47.2%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1