Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, QUEEN STREET, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,950
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£194,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£439,950
+79.6%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+99.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7BB
← Back to All Properties