Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-11.4%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,950
+8.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+61.4%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PN
← Back to All Properties