15, BREMNER CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£356,000+61.8%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+243.8%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1