81, HIGHLANDS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 4HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£386,000+18.8%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+109.7%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950+31.3%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+32.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1