11A, HILLSIDE AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,000+37.8%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,000+29.2%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+10.2%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+162.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1