Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MILL FOLD GARDENS, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+35.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8SA
← Back to All Properties