Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, GREEN OAK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4FR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£325,000
-4.4%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£340,000
+78.9%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+34.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 30 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4FR
← Back to All Properties