3, WOOD STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+35.5%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950+276.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1